ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 8684090
*
nr 868 4090
WATERCOLOUR (F)
Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), signed, birches, 9x12,
Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), signerad, Björkar, 9x12
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
10000
Sold:
SEK 5000
Auction date:
Monday January 6 2014
at 20:05:25
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
5/1 14:33:43
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller björkar oskar bergman vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 19:47
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:27
-
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:45
-
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:14
*
WATERCOLOUR (F)
nr 868 4090
WATERCOLOUR (F)
Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), signed, birches, 9x12,
Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), signerad, Björkar, 9x12
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 10000 |
Sold: | SEK 5000 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 6 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
5/1 14:33:43 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller björkar oskar bergman vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 19:47 -
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:27 -
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:18 -
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:45 -
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:14